List of previous heroic deals

From Heroes of the Storm Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The following is a list of previous Heroic Deals.

2017[edit | edit source]

Week Heroes Skins Mounts
Apr 25 – May 2, 2017 Azmodan (Gem.png 150), Gazlowe (Gem.png 150), Zagara (Gem.png 250), Sgt. Hammer (Gem.png 312) and Murky (Gem.png 312) Cobalt Mecha Tassadar, Cruel Queen of Ghosts Kerrigan, Frost Emberlord Zul'Jin, Emerald Thunder Guard Zarya, Rosy Deputy Valla and Zergy Pajamathur Abathur Dominion Ghost Speeder, Horde Dire Wolf and Rainbow Unicorn
May 2 – 9, 2017 Tyrael (Gem.png 250) and Varian (Gem.png 375) Crimson Legion's Wrath Sonya, Grunty Murky, Twilight Shogun Artanis and Amber Lil' Ragnaros Pale Horse, Savage Butcher's Beast and Neon Spectre Phantom
May 9 – 16, 2017 Samuro (Gem.png 375) and Valla (Gem.png 150) Silver Angelic Valla, Lo'Gosh Varian, Dominion Infested Tychus and Ghost Illidan Garnet Heart Stone and Cyber Wolf
May 16 – 23, 2017 Diablo (Gem.png 150) and Tyrande (Gem.png 250) Jasper Frostlord Rexxar, Spectre Tracer, Dark Star Princess Li-Ming and Shadow Mystic Kingdoms Arthas Crimson Felsaber Demon and Raider Cyber Ram
May 23 – 30, 2017 Abathur (Gem.png 375) and Nazeebo (Gem.png 250) Molten Overqueen Zagara, Plagued Dark Lady Sylvanas, Caramel Kandy King Muradin, Nocturnal Eagle Eye Tyrande and Demonic Auriel Grey Horse, Ringmaster's Pride and Jade Nimbus Cloud
May 30 – June 6, 2017 Li-Ming (Gem.png 375) and The Butcher (Gem.png 312) Wisdom Archangel Tyrael, Felblood Illidan, Sous Chef Stitches and Sapphire Cyberhawk Kael'thas Cloud Serpent, Royal Armored War Steed, Crimson War Bear and Hunter Space Lord's Starbreaker
June 6 – 13, 2017 E.T.C. (Gem.png 150) and Lúcio (Gem.png 375) Citrine Knight Owl Medivh, Harlequin Nazeebo, Satyr Betrayer Malfurion and Violet Tiger Kharazim Showtime Championship Banner and Shadow Crimson Hare
June 13 – 20, 2017 Kael'thas (Gem.png 312) and The Lost Vikings (Gem.png 375) Magenta Elite Agent Nova, Prototype Love Doctor Morales and Dreambreaker Thrall Teal Saddled Battle Beast and Judgment Charger
June 20 – 27, 2017 Rehgar (Gem.png 312) and Lt. Morales (Gem.png 375) Dark Prelate Zeratul, Pastel Pajama Party Lost Vikings and Jade Monkey King Samuro Fellboar, Star Chariot and Old Marshal's Outrider
June 27 – July 4, 2017 Raynor (Gem.png 150) and Malfurion (Gem.png 150) Brass Special Ordnance Raynor, Shadow Sgt. Doomhammer, Bone Herald of N'Zoth Alarak and Neon Cyb'arak Anub'arak Saddled Horse and Magic Carpet
July 4 – 11, 2017 Medivh (Gem.png 375) and Ragnaros (Gem.png 375) Hunter Space Lord Leoric, Silver Mad Martian Gazlowe, Amethyst Knight Owl Medivh, Royal Centurion Johanna, Nightborne Tempest Regalia Jaina and Uncle Ringmaster Greymane Ancient Demonic Hellsteed and Painted Horse
July 11 – 18, 2017 Arthas (Gem.png 312) and Cho'gall (Gem.png 375) Festering Butcherlisk, Voidclaw Rehgar, Chaos AzGul'dan, Angelic Corruptor Cho'gall, Flame Warmaster Chen and Glam Metal E.T.C. Tyrael's Charger and Glorious 2017 Championship Banner
July 18 – 25, 2017 Sonya (Gem.png 250) and Rexxar (Gem.png 250) Legion's Wrath Sonya, Earthen Frostlord Rexxar, Salty Buccaneer Falstad, Crimson Fel Queen Chromie, Shadowblade Li Li, Serpent King Xul, Crimson Lionheart Varian and Spring Sakura Auriel Dire Wolf and Fel Butcher's Beast
July 25 – August 1, 2017 Zul'jin (Gem.png 375) and Tassadar (Gem.png 250) Jungle Warbringer Zul'Jin, Crimson Crypt King Tassadar, Gray Warden Lunara, Heroic Balespider Gul'Dan, Chrome Ribbit Lúcio and Toxic Archangel Diablo Vespene Ghost Speeder and Sapphire Heart Stone
August 1 – 8, 2017 Dehaka (Gem.png 375) and Jaina (Gem.png 250) Prototype Mecha Dehaka, Crimson Succubus Kerrigan, Kaldir Abathur, Quartz High Gravity Zarya, Albino Funny Bunny Murky, Cryo Spectre Tracer, Azure StormPunk Kael'thas and Crimson Apothecary Morales Rainbow Unicorn and Big Top Ringmaster's Pride
August 8 – 15, 2017 Brightwing (Gem.png 312) and Kharazim (Gem.png 312) Elder Flying Monkey Brightwing, Flame Dragon Kharazim, SI:7 Bloodfang Valeera, Infernal Sulfuron Ragnaros, Sand Desert Queen Zagara and Crown Prince Arthas Spectre Phantom and Citrine Cyber Wolf
August 15 – 22, 2017 Artanis (Gem.png 375) and Thrall (Gem.png 250) Crimson Purifier Artanis, Ashen Hellhammer Thrall, Jailbird Tychus, Azure Ordermaster Valla, Spectre Nova, Fel Demonic Tyrael, Woodland Ranger-General Sylvanas, Raider Maraudin' Muradin and King Stitches Cyber Ram, Amani War Bear, and Hunter Felsaber Demon
August 22 – 29, 2017 Probius (Gem.png 375) and Sylvanas (Gem.png 312) Ascendant Probius Prime, Indigo Li-Ming, Real Dream Azmodunk, Fervent Love Goddess Tyrande, Nightmare Shan'do Illidan and Molten Druid of the Flame Malfurion Azure Nimbus Cloud and Armored War Steed
August 29 – September 5, 2017 Falstad (Gem.png 312) and Li Li (Gem.png 150) Dark Storm Lord Falstad, Snowy Adventurer Li Li, Shadowmoon Hellblade Samuro, Ymirjar Leoric, Medic Uther and Covert Raider Rexxar Space Lord's Starbreaker and Turquoise Cloud Serpent
September 5 – 12, 2017 Chen (Gem.png 312), D.Va (Gem.png 375) and Leoric (Gem.png 312) Mecha Tassadar, Brewmaster Chen, Pro D.Va, Zakarum Leoric, Tal'darim Zerg Hunter Zeratul, Tech War World Sgt. Hammer, Hearty Lovebug Anub'arak and Heroic Sequel Lost Vikings Steel Cyber Wolf and Championship Banner
September 12 – 19, 2017 Valeera (Gem.png 375), Tychus (Gem.png 250) and Xul (Gem.png 375) Demon Hunter Valeera, Vespene Queen of Ghosts Kerrigan, Bone Necromaster Xul, Highlord Alarak, Marshal Raynor, Iron Spellbreaker Johanna, Cursed Hunter Greymane, Toxic Emberlord Zul'jin and Bluefish Landwalker Murky Frozen Crimson Hare, Saddled Battle Beast and Hellboar
September 19 – 26, 2017 Stitches (Gem.png 312) and Uther (Gem.png 250) Magus Medivh the White, Lumberjack Uther, Azure Big Top Gazlowe, Saffron Jaina, Pure Country E.T.C., Dreamie Genie Chromie, Mage Warlord Cho'gall and Goliath D.Va Blessed Judgment Charger and Pinto Horse
September 26 – October 3, 2017 Cassia (Gem.png 375) and Zeratul (Gem.png 375) Pirate Queen Cassia, Golden Unraveler Zeratul, Azure Grimskull Nazeebo, Techno Super Sonya, Lurkablo, Amber Ghost Tracer, Pajamathur Abathur and Storm Wolf Rehgar Marshal's Outrider and Verdant Magic Carpet
October 3 – 10, 2017 Genji (Gem.png 375), Anub'arak (Gem.png 250) and Gazlowe (Gem.png 150) Vengeful Oni Genji, Cyb'arak Anub'arak, Chief Engineer Gazlowe, Fel Iron Butcher, Blood Sentinel Lunara, Amber Soundblast Lúcio, Indigo Cyberdemon Zarya, Frostborn Magni Muradin and Roller Derby Nova Demonic Hellsteed, Thunder Star Chariot and 2017 Championship Banner
October 10 – 17, 2017 Auriel (Gem.png 375) and Chromie (Gem.png 375) Twilight Archangel Auriel, Fel Queen Chromie, Shadow Council Gul'dan, Merciful Lt. Morales, Stormbot Kael'thas, Neo Star Queen Li-Ming, High Elf Tyrande and Lil' Ragnaros Platinum Tyrael's Charger and Butcher's Beast
October 17 – 24, 2017 Diablo (Gem.png 150) and Zarya (Gem.png 375) Kaijo Diablo, Thunder Guard Zarya, Pack Leader Dehaka, Nether Monarch Brightwing, Unholy Frost Wyrm Arthas, Shadowpaw Li Li, Banshee Raven Sylvanas and Spectre Illidan Brown Dire Wolf and Ghost Speeder
October 24 – 31, 2017 Malthael (Gem.png 375), Nazeebo (Gem.png 250), and Tyrael (Gem.png 250) Crimson Grave Warden Malthael, Weathered Hellflame Nazeebo, Legion Mistress Kerrigan, Teal Ronin Zeratul, Obsidian Sir Murkalot, Deputy Valla, Aquatic Insectoid Zagara, Shogun Artanis and Demonic Tyrael Crimson Ringmaster's Pride, Heart Stone and Lucky Rainbow Unicorn
October 31 – November 7, 2017 Nova (Gem.png 312) and Tyrande (Gem.png 250) Widowmaker Nova, Warden Tyrande, Old Berserker Kharazim, Custom Rig Tychus, Rusted Bone Visage Xul, Ivory Lo'Gosh Varian, Head Chef Stitches and Sulfuron Uther Amber Spectre Phantom and Drakkari War Bear
November 7 – 14, 2017 Illidan (Gem.png 250) and Kerrigan (Gem.png 250) Eredar Armor Illidan, Earthbreaker Thrall, Dark Seraphim Tyrael, Terran Probius, Crimson Cheerleader Kerrigan, Shock L800 E.T.C., Feral Swarm Abathur and Betrayer Malfurion Road Boar and Leather Armored War Steed
November 14 – 21, 2017 Varian (Gem.png 375) and Sgt. Hammer (Gem.png 312) Royal Lionheart Varian, Fel Sgt. Doomhammer, Kaldir Stukov, Burning Blade Samuro, Crimson Gryphon Master Falstad, Omega Anub'alisk, Herald of N'Zoth Alarak and Super Monkey King Samuro Dominion Cyber Ram and Saddled Horse
November 21 – 28, 2017
  • Due to the upcoming Black Friday promotion, our usual collection update will not happen for the week of November 21.
  • 360 Day Stimpacks will be availalbe for 33% off at Gem.png 6,000
Jaina, D.Va, Li-Ming, Muradin, Diablo, Gul'dan, Tracer, Butcher, Greymane and Lt. Morales Abyssal Dreadlord Jaina, D.Va the Destroyer, First Ascendant Templar Li-Ming, Maraudin' Muradin, Nightmare Prime Evil Diablo, Oni Genji, Skeletal Raven Sylvanas, Ashen Hellflame Nazeebo, Dark Seraphim Tyrael, Black Grand Marshall Uther, Deadwalker Warmatron Cassia, Blackrock Garrosh, Dominion Elite Agent Nova, Dark Auriel, Shadow Priestess Tyrande, Enraged Butcherlisk, Raider Rexxar, Sharkmouth Goliath D.Va, Neon Spectre Tracer, Sakura Auriel, Tangerine Mad Martian Gazlowe, Apothecary Morales, Emberlord Zul'jin, Gold StormPunk Kael'thas and Jasper Frostlord Rexxar Angry Cloud, Neutron Space Lord's Starbreaker, Nimbus Cloud, Felsaber
  • Only available in the Red and Black Friday Bundle
  • Only available in the Back in Black Friday Bundle
November 28 – December 5, 2017 Abathur (Gem.png 375) and Malfurion (Gem.png 150) Pallid Swarm Abathur, Ice Storm Mantle Malfurion, Amber Brewmaster Chen, Chaos Ironclaw Rehgar, Vengeful Shadowblade Li Li, Nerubian Balespider Gul'dan, Kul Tiras Prince Arthas and Space Lord Leoric Copper Cloud Serpent and Crimson Hare
December 5 – 12, 2017 Alarak (Gem.png 375) and Lunara (Gem.png 312) Regal Alarak, Darkmoon Ringmaster Greymane, Abyssal Sinlord Azmodan, Stars and Stripes Raynor, Naxxramas Knight Sonya, Heavenly Grunty Murky, Sour Apple Kandy King Muradin and Archangel Diablo Citrine Cyber Wolf and Penance Judgment Charger
December 12 – 19, 2017 Johanna (Gem.png 250) and Ragnaros (Gem.png 375) Scarlet Johanna, Sulfuron Ragnaros, Midnight Arcanist Jaina, Green Eagle Eye Tyrande, Harvest Halequin Nazeebo, Bronze Tiger Kharazim, Angelic Valla and Infested Tychus Real Dream Championship Banner and Shadowmoon Hellboar
December 19 – January 3, 2017 Garrosh (Gem.png 375), Samuro (Gem.png 375), Stukov (Gem.png 375),
Kael'thas (Gem.png 312) and Li-Ming (Gem.png 312)
Sunset Ana, Blackrock Garrosh, Sovereign Kael'thas, Neon Dragon Genji, Lil-Ming Timewalker Chromie, Floral Champion Lunara, Cold Warchief Sylvanas, Felblade Samuro, Jungle Novazon, Knight Owl Medivh, Crypt King Tassadar, Violet Flying Monkey Brightwing, Vice Admiral Krakenov, Draenor Hellhammer Thrall, Buccaneer Falstad, Horde Mad Axe Garrosh and First Ascendant Li-Ming Tan Saddled Battle Beast, Red Horse, Magical Star Chariot, Dominion Marshal's Outrider and Toxic Demonic Hellsteed

2018[edit | edit source]

Week Heroes Skins Mounts
January 2 – 9, 2018 Zagara (Gem.png 250) and Muradin (Gem.png 250) Ymirjar Lord Muradin, Warmatron Cassia, Jade Hierarch Artanis, Gold & Black Metal E.T.C., Crypt Queen Zagara, Argent Medic Uther, Zerg Hunter Zeratul, Queen of Ghosts Kerrigan Golden 2017 Championship Banner and Wretched Illidan's Nightmare
January 9 – 16, 2018 Lúcio (Gem.png 375) and Raynor (Gem.png 150) Hippityhop Ribbit Lúcio, Special Ordnance Raynor, Frost Xul, Renegade Master Sgt. Hammer, Grand Commandant Varian, Wild Demon Hunter Valeera, Big Top Gazlowe and Ancient Demonic Auriel Turquoise Magic Carpet and Ivory Tyrael's Charger
January 16 – 23, 2018 Sonya (Gem.png 250), Murky (Gem.png 312) and Azmodan (Gem.png 150) Wrath Sonya, Northrend Underking Anub'arak, Avarice Azmodan, Coral Warbringer Zul'jin, Dark Executioner Butcher, Funny Bunny Murky, Druid of the Flame Malfurion, Ghost Tracer, Cyborgdemon Zarya and D.Va the Dreamer Savage Butcher's Beast, Horde Dire Wolf and Dominion Ghost Speeder
January 23 – 30, 2018 Kel'Thuzad (Gem.png 375) and Tassadar (Gem.png 250) Frost Star Lich Kel'Thuzad, Emerald Tassadar, Beastmaster Rexxar, Hunter First Lt. Morales, Betrayer Illidan, Luminescent Lurkablo, Pearl Shadowpaw Li Li and Prototype Mecha Dehaka Ringmaster's Pride and Orange Rainbow Unicorn
January 30 – February 6, 2018 The Lost Vikings (Gem.png 375) and E.T.C. (Gem.png 150) Toon Pajama Party Lost Vikings, Platinum Glam Metal E.T.C., Clowning Junkrat, Durotar Wanderer Chen, Kaldorei Spellbreaker Johanna, Blood Elf Tyrande, Grassy Deputy Valla and Zergy Pajamathur Abathur Frozen Road Boar and Neon Spectre Phantom
February 6 – 13, 2018 Valla (Gem.png 150) and Brightwing (Gem.png 312) Vengeance Valla, Onyx Fey Dragon Brightwing, Platinum Malthael, God-King Leoric, Neon Spectre Nova, Cyberhawk Kael'thas, Sapphire Striker Li-Ming and Dreadlord Jaina Crimson War Bear and Royal Armored War Steed
February 13 – 20, 2018 Ana (Gem.png 375), Arthas (Gem.png 312) and Rexxar (Gem.png 250) Agent Shrike, Death God Arthas, Shadow Patriarch Kharazim, Pearl High Templar Zeratul, Daelaam Artanis, Dream Genie Chromie, Oni Genji, High King Magni Muradin, Mystic Kingdoms Arthas and Fire Raider Rexxar Garnet Heart Stone, Crimson Felsaber Demon and Raider Cyber Ram
February 20 – 27, 2018 Falstad (Gem.png 312) and Thrall (Gem.png 250) Storm Lord Falstad, World-Shaman Thrall, Riptide Rehgar, Black Grand Marshal Uther, Neon War World Sgt. Hammer, Old Marshal Raynor, Azure Lo'Gosh Varian and Obsidian Desert Queen Zagara Cyber Wolf and Jade Nimbus Cloud
February 27 – March 6, 2018 Sylvanas (Gem.png 312), Rehgar (Gem.png 312) and Uther (Gem.png 250) Ash Primal Queen Kerrigan, Crimson Storm Wolf Rehgar, Night Explorer Li Li, Hyper Turbo Tracer, AzGul'dan, Viridian Super Sonya, Spectre Thunder Guard Zarya, Wild Raven Sylvanas, Cobalt Cyb'arak Anub'arak and Blazing Lil' Ragnaros Tan Horse, Cloud Serpent and Hunter Space Lord's Starbreaker
March 6 – 12, 2018 Leoric (Gem.png 312) and Jaina (Gem.png 250) Midnight Theramore Jaina, Vrykul Leoric, Grease Gazlowe, Dark Auriel, Sir Murkalot, Dark Angelic Valla, Bone Visage Xul and Neon Spectre Illidan Dorm 2017 Championship Banner and Shadow Crimson Hare
March 13 – 20, 2018 Junkrat (Gem.png 375), Stitches (Gem.png 312) and Kharazim (Gem.png 312) Dream Waywatcher Malfurion, Jade Dragon Kharazim, Storm Warmaster Chen, Rose High Priestess Tyrande, X-Treme D.Va, Chef Stitches, Checked Pure Country E.T.C., Toxic Balespider Gul'dan, Frost Emberlord Zul'jin and Warped Fallen Junkrat Teal Saddled Battle Beast, Crimson Illidan's Nightmare and Judgment Charger
March 20 – 26, 2018 Gazlowe (Gem.png 150) and Li Li (Gem.png 150) Adventurer Li Li, Demon Hanzo, Bloodfang Valeera, Ochre Valla, Frozen Grave Warden Malthael, Star Princess Li-Ming, Silver Mad Martian Gazlowe and Timeless Prime Evil Diablo Fellboar and Ancient Demonic Hellsteed
March 27 – April 2, 2018 Tychus (Gem.png 250) and Anub'arak (Gem.png 250) Ara Executor Zeratul, Sacred Oath Johanna, Forest Kael'thas, Golden Genji, Dalaran Prince Arthas, Twilight Herald of N'Zoth Alarak, Enraged Anub'alisk and Abandoned Infested Tychus Old Marshal's Outrider and Star Chariot
April 3 – 9, 2018 Probius (Gem.png 375), Tassadar (Gem.png 250) and Nazeebo (Gem.png 250) Terran Probius Red One, Kaldir Zagara, Arcane Grimskull Nazeebo, Commander Raynor, Golden Fel Queen Chromie, Hellblade Samuro, Flying Monkey Brightwing, Mega Love Doctor Morales, Void Demonic Tyrael and Vermillion Mecha Tassadar Magic Carpet, Fel Butcher's Beast and Tyrael's Charger
April 10 – 16, 2018 Dehaka (Gem.png 375) and Diablo (Gem.png 150) Savage Pack Leader Dehaka, Soul Iron Diablo, Cataclysmic Succubus Kerrigan, Test Model Purifier Artanis, Golden Roller Derby Nova, Amber Spectre Tracer, Pallid Ironclaw Rehgar and Dominion Maraudin' Muradin Showtime Championship Banner and Biohazard Road Boar
April 17 – 23, 2018 Abathur (Gem.png 375), E.T.C. (Gem.png 150) and Illidan (Gem.png 250) Frozen Valorous Sonya, Blightlord Kel'Thuzad, Industrial Zarya, San'layn Dark Lady Sylvanas, Scarlet Sakura Auriel, Grunty Murky, Shadowblade Li Li, Doombringer L800 E.T.C., Azmodunk and Planey Pajamathur Abathur Dire Wolf, Vespene Ghost Speeder and Pale Horse
April 24 – 30, 2018 Auriel (Gem.png 375) and Chen (Gem.png 312) Archangel Auriel, Frosty Brewmaster Chen, Timelost Corruptor Cho'gall, Tempest Regalia Jaina, Primal Tiger Kharazim, Sgt. Doomhammer, Wild Betrayer Malfurion and Blessed Judgment Uther Big Top Ringmaster's Pride and Rainbow Unicorn
May 1 – 7, 2018 Xul (Gem.png 375) and Genji (Gem.png 375) Copper Serpent King Xul, Warden Lunara, Crimson King Stitches, Sequel Lost Vikings, Hellhammer Thrall, Clown Big Top Gazlowe, Shadow Oni Genji and Neutron Space Lord Leoric Grey Horse and Spectre Phantom
May 8 – 14, 2018 Tyrande (Gem.png 250), Zarya (Gem.png 375) and Zul'jin (Gem.png 375) Bloodsail Pirate Queen Cassia, Camo Prisoner Tychus, Desert Warbringer Zul'jin, Iron Butcher, Cobalt Stormbot Kael'thas, Midnight Love Goddess Tyrande, Kinoko Hanzo, Restored Cyberdemon Zarya, Exiled Zerg Hunter Zeratul and Frozen Mad Axe Garrosh Saddled Horse, Illidan's Nightmare and Platinum Tyrael's Charger
May 15 – 21, 2018 Medivh (Gem.png 375) and Tyrael (Gem.png 250) Magus Medivh the Black, Silver Archangel Tyrael, Lovely Archon Li-Ming, Ara Tribe Probius, Golden Crypt King Tassadar, Reef Admiral Krakenov, Hearty Lovebug Anub'arak and Monkey King Samuro Sapphire Heart Stone and Amani War Bear
May 22 – 28, 2018 Zeratul (Gem.png 375) and Lt. Morales (Gem.png 375) Night Ronin Zeratul, Prototype Love Doctor Morales, Abyssal Deathbringer Sonya, Dreambreaker Thrall, Cruel Queen of Ghosts Kerrigan, Kandy King Muradin, Overqueen Zagara and Elite Agent Nova Hunter Felsaber Demon and Hellboar
May 29 – June 4, 2018 Sgt. Hammer (Gem.png 312) and Muradin (Gem.png 250) Camo War World Sgt. Hammer, Dark Iron Magni Muradin, Hazard Goliath D.Va, Twilight Archangel Diablo, Shadow Shogun Artanis, Tarnished Arthas and Throwback Tracer Armored War Steed, Steel Cyber Wolf and Azure Nimbus Cloud
June 5 – 11, 2018 Lúcio (Gem.png 375) and Kerrigan (Gem.png 250) Prime Ribbit Lúcio, Amber Widowmaker Nova, Grendel Butcherlisk, Scarlet Harlequin Nazeebo, Saboteur Xenotech Abathur, Tempered Commandant Varian, Hunter Greymane and Indigo Executor Tassadar Turquoise Cloud Serpent and Cyber Ram
June 12 – 18, 2018 Cho'gall (Gem.png 375) and Murky (Gem.png 312) Angelic Corruptor Cho'gall, Spring Funny Bunny Murky, Northrend Shan'do Illidan, Spellbreaker Johanna, Heroic Balespider Gul'dan and Fel Druid of the Flame Malfurion Frozen Crimson Hare and Marshal's Outrider
June 19 – 25, 2018 Nova (Gem.png 312) and Stukov (Gem.png 375) Rogue Novazon, Seafoam Buccaneer Falstad, Ghost Admiral Krakenov, Neutron Star Lich Kel'Thuzad and Frostlord Rexxar Space Lord's Starbreaker and Verdant Magic Carpet
June 26 – July 2, 2018 Tracer (Gem.png 375) and D.Va (Gem.png 375) Death Aspect Alexstrasza, D.Va the Life-Binder, Silver Angelic Valla, Dominion Medic Uther, Blood Raven Sylvanas and Amber Ghost Tracer Thunder Star Chariot and Blessed Judgment Charger
July 3 – 9, 2018 Cassia (Gem.png 375) and Zagara (Gem.png 250) Warmatron Cassia, Insectoid Zagara, Unholy Dreadlord Jaina, Eagle Eye Tyrande and Amber Lil' Ragnaros Char Zergling and Demonic Hellsteed
July 10 – 16, 2018 Blaze (Gem.png 375) and Ana (Gem.png 375) Fel Reaver Blaze Skin Pack, Shrike Ana, Ivory Demon Hunter Valeera, Devilish Fallen Junkrat, Covert Paramedic Morales Mutant Road Boar and Savage Butcher's Beast
July 17 – 23, 2018 The Butcher (Gem.png 312) and The Lost Vikings (Gem.png 375) The Butcherlisk, Pajama Party Lost Vikings, Mecha Rehgar, Cheerleader Kerrigan, Toxic Demonic Auriel and Deep Herald of N'Zoth Alarak Crimson Ringmaster's Pride and Ghost Speeder
July 24 – 30, 2018 Artanis (Gem.png 312) and Hanzo (Gem.png 375) Farstrider Hanzo Skin Pack, Stealth Mecha Dehaka, Scarlet Dream Genie Chromie, Citrine Knight Owl Medivh and Death Knight Sonya Brown Dire Wolf, Amber Spectre Phantom and Drakkari War Bear
July 31 – August 6, 2018 Malthael (Gem.png 375) and Li-Ming (Gem.png 312) Frozen Grave Warden Malthael, Templar Li-Ming, Magenta Shadowpaw Li Li, Skeletal Bone Visage Xul, Elder Flying Monkey Brightwing, Citrine Thunder Guard Zarya and Spectre L800 E.T.C. Wretched Illidan's Nightmare and Heart Stone
August 7 – 14, 2018 Uther (Gem.png 250) and Alarak (Gem.png 375) Judgment Uther, Bone Herald of N'Zoth Alarak, Desert Watchdog Greymane, Cyborghawk Kael'thas, Cave Dweller Lurkablo, Crimson Cyb'Arak Anub'arak, Biohazard Raider Rexxar and Violet Tiger Kharazim Hoarfrost Road Chariot and Ivory Tyrael's Charger
August 14 – 21, 2018 Sonya (Gem.png 250) and Maiev (Gem.png 375) Super Sonya, Hellwarden Maiev Skin Pack, Mad Martian Gazlowe, Deadly Lo’Gosh Varian, Warsong Hellblade Samuro, Toxic Emberlord Zul’jin Entropic Dark Nexus Manta, Citrine Cyber Wolf
August 21 – 28, 2018 Tychus (Gem.png 250) and Falstad (Gem.png 312) Dominion Infested Tychus, Salty Buccaneer Falstad, Biohazard Mad Axe Garrosh, Fel Demonic Tyrael, Felhammer Thrall, Night Spectre Illidan, Vengeful Oni Genji Supercharged STORM Strider
August 28 – September 4, 2018 Tassadar (Gem.png 250) and Arthas (Gem.png 312) Cobalt Mecha Tassadar, Frozen Mystic Kingdoms Arthas, Steel Sir Murkalot, Spectre Nova, Twilight Shogun Artanis, Lavender Deputy Valla and Head Chef Stitches Felsaber
September 4 – 11, 2018 Ragnaros (Gem.png 375) and Nazeebo (Gem.png 250) Lil' Ragnaros, Harlequin Nazeebo, Cataclysmic Dark Nexus Gul'dan, Saronite Crypt Queen Zagara, Mahogany Blood Elf Tyrande, Maraudin' Muradin and Shadow Sgt. Doomhammer Lucky Rainbow Unicorn and Leather Armored War Steed
September 11 – 18, 2018 Valeera (Gem.png 375) and Thrall (Gem.png 250) Crimson Demon Hunter Valeera, Soulbreaker Thrall, Immortal Space Lord Leoric, Ronin Zeratul, Dominion Marshal Raynor and Satyr Betrayer Malfurion Nimbus Cloud and Dominion Marshal's Outrider
September 18 – 25, 2018 Anub'arak (Gem.png 250) and Johanna (Gem.png 250) Arctic Enforcer Johanna, Anub'alisk, Showtime Azmodunk, Spectre Tracer, Zergy Pajamathur Abathur, Striped Pure Country E.T.C. and Shiroi Sakura Auriel Dark Nexus Hound and Dominion Cyber Ram
September 25 – October 2, 2018 Sylvanas (Gem.png 312) and Abathur (Gem.png 375) Skeletal Raven Sylvanas, Ironclaw Rehgar, Eternal Star Lich Kel'Thuzad and Hellish Fallen Junkrat Horde Road Boar and Penance Judgment Charger
October 2 – 9, 2018 Chromie (Gem.png 375) and Greymane (Gem.png 312) Crimson Fel Queen Chromie, Thunder Star Princess Li-Ming, Admiral Krakenov, Spectre Goliath D.Va, Exiled Crypt King Tassadar and Deathbringer Sonya Zergling and Neutron Space Lord’s Starbreaker
October 9 – 15, 2018 Fenix (Gem.png 375), Kharazim (Gem.png 312) and Xul (Gem.png 312) Ruinwalker Fenix Skin Pack, Bronze Tiger Kharazim, Classic Bone Visage Xul, Commandant Varian and Vengeful Shadowblade Li Li Butcher's Beast and Ancient Demonic Hellsteed
October 16 – 23, 2018 Zul'jin (Gem.png 375) and Rexxar (Gem.png 312) Emberlord Zul'jin, Covert Raider Rexxar, Dark Nexus Alarak, Toxic Love Doctor Morales, Golden Cyberdemon Zarya and Violet Roller Derby Nova Shadowmoon Hellboar and Copper Cloud Serpent
October 23 – 30, 2018 Deckard (Gem.png 375), Varian (Gem.png 375) and Illidan (Gem.png 250) Wastewalker Deckard Skin Pack, Expedition Vanndar Muradin, Genius Monkey King Samuro, Azure Big Top Gazlowe, Medic Uther and Heavenly Grunty Murky Crimson Hare and Magic Carpet
October 30 – November 6, 2018 Tyrande (Gem.png 250) and Kael'thas (Gem.png 312) Lost Love Goddess Tyrande, Sapphire Cyberhawk Kael'thas, Strike Mecha Tyrael, Festering Butcherlisk, Infiltrator Mecha Dehaka and Exiled Druid of the Flame Malfurion Helldorado and Crimson War Bear
November 6 – 13, 2018 Chen (Gem.png 250), Rehgar (Gem.png 312) and E.T.C. (Gem.png 150) Drek'Thar Rehgar, Horde L800 E.T.C., Amethyst Knight Owl Medivh, Tal'darim Zerg Hunter Zeratul, Demonic Auriel, Dark Angelic Valla and Neon Cyb'Arak Anub'arak Raging War Wolf
November 13 – 20, 2018 Cho'gall (Gem.png 312) and Jaina (Gem.png 250) Corruptor Cho'gall, Abyssal Dreadlord Jaina, Star Queen Li-Ming, Chaos AzGul'dan, Stormgarde Prince Arthas and Nameless Roadraider Raynor Magical Star Chariot and Vespene Ghost Speeder
November 20 – 27, 2018 Tyrael (Gem.png 250) and Sgt. Hammer (Gem.png 312) Demonic Tyrael, War World Sgt. Hammer, Balespider Gul'dan, Violet Flying Monkey Brightwing, Twilight Archangel Diablo and Ghost Illidan Big Top Ringmaster's Pride and Platinum Tyrael's Charger
November 27 – December 4, 2018 Murky (Gem.png 312) and Nova (Gem.png 312) Emerald Widowmaker Nova, Albino Funny Bunny Murky, Desert Queen Zagara, Moss Oni Genji and Iron Spellbreaker Johanna Horde Dire Wolf
December 4 – 11, 2018 Lúcio (Gem.png 375) and D.Va (Gem.png 375) Ribbit Lúcio, D.Va The Spellweaver, Vespene Queen of Ghosts Kerrigan, Caramel Kandy King Muradin and Ashen Hellhammer Thrall Swift Dark Iron Ram
December 11 – 18, 2018 Tracer (Gem.png 375) and Blaze (Gem.png 375) Ghost Tracer, Fel Reaver Blaze Skin Pack, Sidewinder Ana, Darkspear Sapper Junkrat and Shogun Artanis Road Chariot and STORM Strider
December 18, 2018 – January 2, 2019 Genji (Gem.png 375), Kel'Thuzad (Gem.png 375), Yrel (Gem.png 375) and Lt. Morales (Gem.png 312) Arctic Deathfang Genji, Frost Star Lich Kel'thuzad, Mad Jester Yrel Skin Pack, Paramedic Lt. Morales, Arctic Watchdog Greymane, Dreamie Genie Chromie and Penance Judgment Uther Corrosive Dark Nexus Manta, Neon Spectre Phantom and Cyber Wolf

2019[edit | edit source]

Week Heroes Skins Mounts
January 2 – 8, 2019 Samuro (Gem.png 375) and Zagara (Gem.png 250) Shadowmoon Hellblade Samuro, Abyssal Crypt Queen Zagara, Deadly Demon Hunter Valeera and Hexplug Diesel Speaker Nazeebo Crimson Illidan's Nightmare and Umojan Cyber Ram
January 8 – 15, 2019 Alexstrasza (Gem.png 375) and Sonya (Gem.png 250) Dark Queen Alexstrasza Skin Pack, Black Knight Sonya, Xenotech Abathur, Nocturnal Eagle Eye Tyrande, Buccaneer Falstad and Rosy Deputy Valla Crimson Felsaber Demon and Judgment Charger
January 15 – 22, 2019 Medivh (Gem.png 375) and Zeratul (Gem.png 375) Knight Owl Medivh, Teal Ronin Zeratul, Warsong Johanna, Jungle Raven Sylvanas and Exiled Crypt King Tassadar Toxic Demonic Hellstead and Azure Nimbus Cloud
January 22 – 29, 2019 Garrosh (Gem.png 375) and Gul'dan (Gem.png 312) Mad Axe Garrosh, Eldritch Dark Nexus Gul'dan, Spirit Healer Auriel, Infested Tychus and Lo'Gosh Varian Road Boar and Royal Armored War Steed
January 29 – February 5, 2019 Brightwing (Gem.png 312) and Junkrat (Gem.png 375) Flying Monkey Brightwing, Fallen Junkrat, Machinus Vile Azmodan, Novazon and Dark Templar Li-Ming Garnet Heart Stone and Kaldir Zergling
February 5 – 12, 2019 Whitemane (Gem.png 375) and Muradin (Gem.png 250) Celestial Empress Whitemane Skin Pack, Magni Muradin, Hunter Space Lord Leoric and Shadowpaw Li Li Sadistic Dark Nexus Hound and Old Marhsal’s Outrider
Week Heroes
February 12 – 19, 2019 The Butcher (Gem.png 312), Artanis (Gem.png 312) and Abathur (Gem.png 375)
February 19 – 26, 2019 Lunara (Gem.png 312), Stitches (Gem.png 312) and Probius (Gem.png 375)
February 26 – March 5, 2019 Uther (Gem.png 250), Leoric (Gem.png 312) and Kerrigan (Gem.png 250)
March 5 – 12, 2019 Anub'arak (Gem.png 250), Tassadar (Gem.png 250) and Falstad (Gem.png 312)
March 12 – 19, 2019 Auriel (Gem.png 375), Thrall (Gem.png 250) and Tychus (Gem.png 250)
March 19 – 26, 2019 Mephisto (Gem.png 375), The Lost Vikings (Gem.png 375) and Arthas (Gem.png 312)
March 26 – April 2, 2019 Xul (Gem.png 375), Nazeebo (Gem.png 250) and Rexxar (Gem.png 250)
April 2 – 9, 2019 Dehaka (Gem.png 375), Stukov (Gem.png 375) and Tyrande (Gem.png 250)
April 9 – 16, 2019 Alarak (Gem.png 375), Greymane (Gem.png 375) and Zarya (Gem.png 375)
April 16 – 23, 2019 Ragnaros (Gem.png 312), Rehgar (Gem.png 312) and E.T.C. (Gem.png 150)
April 23 – 30, 2019 Johanna (Gem.png 250), Sgt. Hammer (Gem.png 312) and Valeera (Gem.png 375)
April 30 – May 7, 2019 Cho'gall (Gem.png 375), Illidan (Gem.png 250) and Nova (Gem.png 312)
May 7 – 14, 2019 Ana (Gem.png 375), Mal'Ganis (Gem.png 375) and Murky (Gem.png 312)
May 14 – 21, 2019 D.Va (Gem.png 375), Varian (Gem.png 375) and Sylvanas (Gem.png 312)
May 14 – 21, 2019 Lt. Morales (Gem.png 375), Kael'thas (Gem.png 375) and Jaina (Gem.png 250)

External links[edit | edit source]